Call Us (212) 471-4860 or Contact UsSend Email

Soccer Schedule

Friday, November 17th

Spain- La Liga
Girona vs Real Soc @3pm

Bundesliga
Stuttgart vs Bor Dort @2:30pm

France- Ligue 1
Amiens SC vs Monaco @2:45pm

Mexico- Liga MX
Puebla vs Lobos BUAP @8pm
Atlas vs Pachuca @10pm

Saturday, November 18th

England- Premier League
Arsenal vs Tottenham @7:30am (Irish Pub)
Leicester vs Man City @10am
Man UTD vs Newcastle @12:30pm

Spain- La Liga
Leganes vs Barcelona @10:15am
At Madrid vs Real Madrid @2:45pm

Italy- Serie A
Roma vs Lazio @12pm

Bundesliga
Live @9:30am

Bay Munch vs Augsburg
Hoffenheim vs Eint Frank
Bay Lever vs RB Leipzig

Live @12:30pm
Hertha BSC vs Bor M'Glad

France- Ligue 1
PSG vs Nantes @11am

Mexico- Liga MX
Cruz Azul vs Veracruz @6pm
Queretaro vs Pumas UNAM @6pm
Monterrey vs Tigres UANL @8pm
Leon vs Guadalajara @8pm
Necaxa vs Morelia @10pm

Sunday, November 19th

England- Premier League
Watford vs West Ham @11am

Spain- La Liga
Espanyol vs Valencia @10:15am
Las Palmas vs Levante @12:30pm
At Club vs Villarreal @2:45pm

Italy- Serie A
Sampdoria vs Juventus @9am
Inter vs Atalanta @2:45pm

Bundesliga
Schalke vs Hamburger @9:30am
Werd Brem vs Hannover @12pm

Mexico- Liga MX
Toluca vs Tijuana @1pm
Santos Laguna vs America @7:30pm

Monday, November 20th

England- Premier League
Bright & Hove @3pm

Spain- La Liga
Eibar vs Real Betis @3pm

France- Ligue 1
Amiens SC vs Lille @1pm

Tuesday, November 21st

Major League Soccer
Columbus vs Toronto @8pm
Houston vs Seattle @10pm

UEFA Champions League
Live @12pm

Besiktas vs Porto
Sparktak Moskva vs Maribor

Live @2:45pm
Monaco vs RB Leipzig
APOEL vs Real Madrid
Bor Dort vs Tottenham
Sevilla vs Liverpool
Napoli vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Man City vs Feyenoord

Mexico- Copa MX
Pachuca vs Atlante @8pm

Copa Sudamericana
Libertad vs Indep @7:15pm

Wednesday, November 22nd

UEFA Champions League
Live @12pm
CSKA Moskva vs Benfica
Qarabag vs Chelsea

Live @2:45pm
Sport CP vs Olymp Piraeus
Juventus vs Barcelona
At Madrid vs Roma
Anderlecht vs Bay Munch
Basel vs Man UTD
PSG vs Celtic

Copa Libertadores
Gremio vs Lanus @6:45pm

Uruguay- Primera Division
River PLate vs Penarol @3pm

Thursday, November 23rd

UEFA Europa League
Live @11am

Astana vs Villarreal

Live @1pm
Koln vs Arsenal
Konyaspor vs Olymp Marseille
NIce vs Zelte-Waregem

Live @3:05pm
Sport Braga vs Hoffenheim
Milan vs Austria Wien
Everton vs Atalanta

Friday, November 24th

England- Premier League
West Ham vs Leicester @3pm

Spain- La Liga
Celta de Vigo vs Leganes @3pm

Bundesliga
Hannover vs Stuttgart @2:30pm

Featured Sports Events

  • Soccer

  • Football

  • Baseball

  • Rugby

  • Basketball

  • Hockey

  • College

  • GAA